Name | School |
---|---|
Cael Grotenhuis | Slinger |
Nicholas Holmes | Nicolet |
Niko Martinez-Ortiz | Whitefish Bay |
Timmy Brey | Cedarburg |
Nathan Baker | Grafton |
Owen Bosley | Homestead |
Jacob Anzia | Whitefish Bay |
Jonathan Lukas | Whitefish Bay |
Name | School |
---|---|
Cael Grotenhuis | Slinger |
Nicholas Holmes | Nicolet |
Niko Martinez-Ortiz | Whitefish Bay |
Timmy Brey | Cedarburg |
Nathan Baker | Grafton |
Owen Bosley | Homestead |
Jacob Anzia | Whitefish Bay |
Jonathan Lukas | Whitefish Bay |
Name | School |
---|---|
Bryce Brennan | Slinger |
Tyler Ott | Slinger |
Ben Pasten | Port Washington |
Ethan Morris | Whitefish Bay |
Kevin Lemens | West Bend West |
James Weseman | Nicolet |
Jonah Block | Whitefish Bay |
Will MacCudden | Slinger |
Name | School |
---|---|
Carl Youel | Whitefish Bay |
Nick Lemanski | West Bend West |
Tripp White | West Bend East |
Nathan Weis | Hartford |
Grant Peterson | West Bend West |
Isaac Fullmer | Whitefish Bay |
Mason Raasch | Port Washington |
Jonah Jagielski | Slinger |
Name | School |
---|---|
Leane Willemse | Homestead |
Bethany Stacey | Port Washington |
Bridget Flannery | Whitefish Bay |
Kealan McNally | Whitefish Bay |
Olivia Greymont | Cedarburg |
Savannah Fraley | Homestead |
Kate Brennan | Whitefish Bay |
Anna Nguyen | Homestead |
Name | School |
---|---|
Maya Stevic | Whitefish Bay |
Caroline Davis | Whitefish Bay |
Braeya Thomas | Port Washington |
Summer Schuster | Slinger |
Ava Fielbach | Slinger |
Kacey Ott | Slinger |
Mira Stimac | Port Washington |
Alexa Bartschat | Whitefish Bay |
Name | School |
---|---|
Lauren Fitzsimmons | Homestead |
Ava Wojnowski | Homestead |
Alison Klostermann | West Bend East |
Natalie Miller | Whitefish Bay |
Ava Cahoon | West Bend East |
Molly Smith | Whitefish Bay |
Sarah Becker | Hartford |
Rose Cleven | West Bend East |
Offensive Back: Jacob Frantl, Hartford & Joe Giorgi, Grafton
Offensive End: Joe Kasprzak, Hartford
Offensive Line: Joe Brunner, Whitefish Bay
Offensive Player of the Year: Jacob Frantl, Hartford
Defensive Line: Justis Ojo, Hartford
Defensive Linebacker: Steven Lazaris, Hartford
Defensive Back: Nick Pepin, Hartford
Defensive Player of the Year: Steven Lazaris, Hartford
Coach of the Year: John Redders, Hartford
Assistant Coach of the Year: Lance Zodrow, Hartford
Name | School | Position |
---|---|---|
Jacob Frantl | Hartford | Quarterback |
Jake Leair | Cedarburg | Quarterback |
Joey Giorgi | Grafton | Running Back |
Ja'Shawn Austin | Nicolet | Running Back |
Drew Garcia | Whitefish Bay | Running Back |
Drew Biber | Cedarburg | Wide Receiver |
Joe Kasprzak | Hartford | Wide Receiver |
Dominac Voiland | Grafton | Wide Receiver |
Mason Hunt-Olkowski | Grafton | Tight End |
Joe Brunner | Whitefish Bay | Offensive Line |
JP Benzschawel | Grafton | Offensive Line |
Bryce Zimdars | Hartford | Offensive Line |
Charlie Ferguson | Homestead | Offensive Line |
Ben Erickson | Slinger | Offensive Line |
Isaiah Mielke | Grafton | Offensive Line |
AJ Arndt | Hartford | Kicker |
Name | School | Position |
---|---|---|
Justis Ojo | Harford | Defensive End |
Ayo Adebogun | Homestead | Defensive End |
Ty Tipton | Nicolet | Defensive End |
Ryan Tuttle | Slinger | Defensive Line |
Izzy Blunt | Whitefish Bay | Defensive Line |
John McFadden | Cedarburg | Defensive Line |
Steven Lazaris | Hartford | Inside Linebacker |
Zachary Stupnik | Slinger | Inside Linebacker |
Andrew Walton | Homestead | Inside Linebacker |
Ian Anderson | Homestead | Outside Linebacker |
Andrew Beine | Slinger | Outside Linebacker |
Nick Pepin | Hartford | Defensive Back |
Connor Braun | Homestead | Defensive Back |
Connor Goodwin | Slinger | Defensive Back |
Joe Birch | Grafton | Defensive Back |
Derek Wiest | Slinger | Punter |
Utility | Whitefish Bay | Jayden Jackson |
Name | School | Position |
---|---|---|
Zach Weir | Grafton | Quarterback |
Dawson Rondorf | West Bend East | Quarterback |
Luke Konik | Homestead | Running Back |
JJ Convill | Homestead | Running Back |
Travis Dufour | Slinger | Running Back |
Connor Goodwin | Slinger | Wide Receiver |
Lucas Bork | Cedarburg | Wide Receiver |
Mitchell Niemeyer | Port Washington | Wide Receiver |
Michael Bunyan | Port Washington | Tight End |
Cullen Starker | Whitefish Bay | Offensive Line |
Ryan Noack | Cedarburg | Offensive Line |
Luke Kreilkamp | Slinger | Offensive Line |
Matt Stucke | West Bend East | Offensive Line |
Nick Freckmann | Homestead | Offensive Line |
Ashton Beers | Slinger | Offensive Line |
Sam Geldnich | West Bend East | Kicker |
Name | School | Position |
---|---|---|
Hunter Acton | Slinger | Defensive End |
Aaron Weisflog | Grafton | Defensive End |
Luke Evans | Homestead | Defensive End |
Max Medvedev | Grafton | Defensive Line |
Logan Burress | Hartford | Defensive Line |
Mason Resch | Homestead | Defensive Line |
Kenny Likins | Grafton | Inside Linebacker |
Cade Jenders | Hartford | Inside Linebacker |
Patrick Muth | Whitefish Bay | Inside Linebacker |
Mitch Schumacher | Hartford | Outside Linebacker |
Caleb Buback | Grafton | Outside Linebacker |
Jayden Jackson | Whitefish Bay | Defensive Back |
Luke Wetherall | Slinger | Defensive Back |
Sam Tomashek | Cedarburg | Defensive Back |
Joe Salamone | West Bend East | Defensive Back |
Arthur Liebau | Homestead | Punter |
Luke Konik | Homestead | Utility |
Name | School | Position |
---|---|---|
Logan Homberg | Slinger | Quarterback |
Brady Schmidt | West Bend East | Running Back |
Jeremy Kobe | Nicolet | Wide Receiver |
Keegan Tennies | West Bend West | Wide Receiver |
Caleb Buback | Grafton | Tight End |
Riley Taylor | Homestead | Tight End |
Nathan Skebba | Grafton | Offensive Line |
Jacob Lavanway | West Bend East | Offensive Line |
Sam Henrichs | Homestead | Offensive Line |
Solomon Lubar | Nicolet | Offensive Line |
Xavier Ganfield | Nicolet | Offensive Line |
Brandon Fuller | West Bend East | Offensive Line |
Emauri Stewart | Whitefish Bay | Offensive Line |
Jack Gresham | Homestead | Kicker |
Ryan Schroeder | Cedarburg | Kicker |
Cameron Groves | Slinger | Kicker |
Name | School | Position |
---|---|---|
Ryan Noack | Cedarburg | Defensive End |
Bryce Zimdars | Hartford | Defensive End |
Ethan Hiatt | West Bend West | Defensive End |
Tyler Dixon | Slinger | Defensive Line |
Ben Landrum | Cedarburg | Inside Linebacker |
Hunter Kanneburg | Port Washington | Inside Linebacker |
Nick Jorndt | Whitefish Bay | Inside Linebacker |
Jay Garza | Grafton | Inside Linebacker |
Julian Conners | Nicolet | Inside Linebacker |
Gregor Huntington | West Bend East | Inside Linebacker |
Keghan Tighe | West Bend East | Outside Linebacker |
Curtis Holbrook | West Bend West | Outside Linebacker |
Andrew Ribecky | Grafton | Outside Linebacker |
Jack Maciejewski | Port Washington | Outside Linebacker |
Jackson Hilvers | Hartford | Defensive Back |
Landon Dott | West Bend West | Defensive Back |
Wyatt Hart | Cedarburg | Defensive Back |
Wesley Lawlor | Homestead | Defensive Back |
Angelo Morgano | Nicolet | Defensive Back |
Patrick Lippe | Port Washington | Defensive Back |
Bryce Zimdars | Hartford | Punter |
Ryan Schroeder | Cedarburg | Punter |
Dawson Rondorf | West Bend East | Punter |
Bryce Zimdars | Hartford | Utility |
Player Of The Year: Elise Hoven, Cedarburg
Name | School |
---|---|
Elise Hoven | Cedarburg |
Maddie Wilke | Cedarburg |
Izzie Mort | Whitefish Bay |
Amanda Ruona | Hartford |
Alyssa Dreher | Kewaskum |
Name | School |
---|---|
Morgan Benskin | Cedarburg |
Chloe Sileno | Homestead |
Isa Pierri | Nicolet |
Lily Valimont | Whitefish Bay |
Sophie Christianson | Hartford |
Name | School |
---|---|
Kenna DeRosa | Hartford |
Emma Rainer | Slinger |
Brooke Sill | Hartford |
Baddy Getschow | Cedaburg |
Hailey Matenaer | Whitefish Bay |
Player Of The Year: Will Navarre, Nicolet
Name | School | Position |
---|---|---|
Will Navarre | Nicolet | Forward |
Richard Reinders | Whitefish Bay | Forward |
Willy Kornetzke | Cedarburg | Midfielder |
Sam Walton | Homestead | Midfielder |
Eric Perlin | Nicolet | Midfielder |
Owen Porter | Nicolet | Midfielder |
Charlie Danaher | West Bend West | Midfielder |
Josh Teplin | Homestead | Defender |
Thomas Beidel | Nicolet | Defender |
Jack Bania | Whitefish Bay | Defender |
Cale Theis | Port Washington | Goalie |
Name | School | Position |
---|---|---|
Colin Satchie | Homestead | Forward |
Michell Dryden | Whitefish Bay | Forward |
Patrick Comiskey | Whitefish Bay | Midfielder |
Daniel D'Amato | Whitefish Bay | Midfielder |
Enzo Carini | Nicolet | Midfielder |
Matt Kohl | Hartford | Midfielder |
Max Stilb | Grafton | Midfielder |
Collin Johrendt | Hartford | Defender |
Cole Zastava | Whitefish Bay | Defender |
Will Shaw | Whitefish Bay | Defender |
Jack Moxom | Whitefish Bay | Goalie |
Name | School | Position |
---|---|---|
Niko Dorschner | Cedarburg | Forward |
Alex Marin | Hartford | Forward |
Mike Conklin | West Bend East | Forward |
Ryan Lauer | Hartford | Midfielder |
Nathan Corbett | Homestead | Midfielder |
Thomas Garant | Port Washington | Midfielder |
Victor Geiser | Grafton | Defender |
Collin Johrendt | Hartford | Defender |
Jake Haberer | Homestead | Defender |
Shane McConahy | Port Washington | Defender |
Colin Miller | Whitefish Bay | Defender |
Dominic Christensen | Hartford | Goalie |
Matt Winker | West Bend East | Goalie |
Swimmer Of The Year: Brigid Gwidt, Cedarburg
Diver Of The Year: Lauren VanVooren, Homestead
Co-Player Of The Year: Nolan Wollmer, Whitefish Bay & Seth Rupert, Hartford
Name | School | Position |
---|---|---|
Antonio Evans | Cedarburg | O |
James Dunne | Cedarburg | M |
Kolton Janz | Hartford | L |
Seth Rupert | Hartford | O |
Thomas Ochalek | Homestead | O |
Nolan Wollmer | Whitefish Bay | O |
Patrick O'Neill | Whitefish Bay | O |
Name | School | Position |
---|---|---|
Ben Ebacher | Cedarburg | O |
Joe Poehlman | Cedarburg | L |
Owen Otto | Hartford | S |
Jack Kamarainen | Homestead | O |
Rishi Mereddy | Homestead | MB |
Jameson Junge | Nicolet | L |
Kevin Rice | Whitefish Bay | L |
Name | School | Position |
---|---|---|
Evan Clausing | Cedarburg | S |
Matthew Pilch | Cedarburg | S/RS |
Ben Kittleson | Homestead | MB |
Jon Hellman | Nicolet | M |
Dylan Payne | Whitefish Bay | M |
Player Of The Year: Alyse Drifka, Slinger
Coach Of The Year: Lisa Paulson, West Bend West
Name | School | Position |
---|---|---|
Elsa Copes | Cedarburg | L |
Riley Hamilton | Hartford | O |
Ava Ellegard | Nicolet | O |
Alyse Drifka | Slinger | S |
Elise Gillen | Slinger | O |
Sidney Paulson | West Bend West | RS |
Maddie Rettler | West Bend West | O |
Kelly Morello | Whitefish Bay | O |
Name | School | Position |
---|---|---|
Aspen Jankowski | Cedarburg | O/S |
Ellie Hoffart | Cedarburg | M/RS |
Abby Proefrock | Grafton | O/DS |
Martina McGrath | Hartford | M |
Katie Heidenrich | Nicolet | O |
Hannah Murray | Slinger | DS |
Emily Fait | West Bend West | L |
Lily Behrendt | Whitefish Bay | S |
Name | School | Position |
---|---|---|
Kaleigh Pelikan | Cedarburg | M |
Sara Paschke | Grafton | L |
Casey Miller | Hartford | L |
Abby Hoffman | Hartford | S/RS |
Gabby Magee | Homestead | M |
Hannah Schaffer | Slinger | O |
Veronica Sadownikow | West Bend East | L |
Abby Gawrych | West Bend East | O |
Isabelle Sternig | West Bend West | S |
Zoe Behrendt | Whitefish Bay | O |