Player Of The Year: Alex Huibregtse (Sr.), Grafton
Name (year in school) | School |
---|---|
Drew Biber (Jr.) | Cedarburg |
Declan Ciurlik (Sr.) | Homestead |
James Graham (Jr.) | Nicolet |
Alex Huibregtse (Sr.) | Grafton |
Jayden Jackson (Jr.) | Whitefish Bay |
Name (year in school) | School |
---|---|
Brad Brewer (Sr.) | Slinger |
Sam Geldnich (Jr.) | West Bend East |
Brock Heffner (Jr.) | Grafton |
Kobe Johnson (Jr.) | Nicolet |
Jadon Melvin (Jr.) | Hartford |
Name (year in school) | School |
---|---|
Sam Dodge (Sr.) | Slinger |
Evan Lilly (Sr.) | Port Washington |
Cullen Starker (Jr.) | Whitefish Bay |
Aaron Tennies (Jr.) | West Bend West |
Keghan Tighe (Sr.) | West Bend East |
Name (year in school) | School |
---|---|
JP Benzschawel (Jr.) | Grafton |
Kieran Heller (Sr.) | Whitefish Bay |
Nick Johnson (Sr.) | Cedarburg |
Ethan Kelly (Sr.) | Homestead |
Jake Leair (Sr.) | Cedarburg |
Player Of The Year: Maddie Baker (Sr.), West Bend West
Name (year in school) | School |
---|---|
Maddie Baker (Sr.) | West Bend West |
Elena Deslongchamps (Sr.) | Whitefish Bay |
Maci Meyer (Jr.) | Hartford |
Grace Mueller (Sr.) | Homestead |
Anna Breuer (Sr.) | Slinger |
Name (year in school) | School |
---|---|
Lexi Hilgart (Sr.) | Grafton |
Lauren Soyke (Sr.) | Nicolet |
Khendel Rolison (Jr.) | Homestead |
Claire Diener (Soph.) | Cedarburg |
Regan Pahl (Frosh.) | Cedarburg |
Name (year in school) | School |
---|---|
Samantha Gueller (Sr.) | Slinger |
Kayla Bates (Sr.) | Nicolet |
Julia Place (Sr.) | Grafton |
Aaliayah Moore (Sr.) | West Bend West |
Delaney Buzzell (Frosh.) | Homestead |
Name (year in school) | School |
---|---|
Ellie Meurer (Jr.) | West Bend West |
Kate Hosking (Jr.) | Slinger |
Alexis Joiner (Jr.) | Nicolet |
Allie Swietlik (Soph.) | Whitefish Bay |
Becca Stoeckman (Soph.) | Hartford |
Cadence Xiong (Frosh.) | West Bend East |
Name | School | Team |
---|---|---|
Dominic Murano | WNS | First Team |
Andrew Butler | West Bend | First Team |
Tommy Cassel | Homestead | First Team |
Nolan Burnside | Cedarburg | Second Team |
Pierson Johnson | West Bend | Second Team |
Brenden O'Brien | Homestead | Second Team |
Drew Wachter | Cedarburg | Honorable Mention |
Name | School | Team |
---|---|---|
John Ratejczyk | WNS | First Team |
Jack Wojnowski | Homestead | First Team |
Ben Pigatto | Cedarburg | Second Team |
Alex Fountain | West Bend | Second Team |
Sonny DeToro | Homestead | Honorable Mention |
Name | School | Team |
---|---|---|
Chase Kolega | Homested | First Team |
Kenny McAughey | West Bend | Second Team |
Max Green | WNS | Honorable Mention |
Ben Keller, Cedarburg & Isaac Fleig, Cedarburg
Nate Kasdorf, Port Washington