Player Of The Year: Jayden Jackson, Whitefish Bay
Name (Yr.) | School |
---|---|
Drew Biber (Sr.) | Cedarburg |
Logan Landers (Sr.) | Cedarburg |
Brock Heffner (Sr.) | Grafton |
Kobe Johnson (Sr.) | Nicolet |
Jayden Jackson (Sr.) | Whitefish Bay |
Name (Yr.) | School |
---|---|
Jadon Melvin (Sr.) | Hartford |
Cullen Starker (Sr.) | Whitefish Bay |
Aaron Tennies (Sr.) | West Bend West |
Adam Riese (Jr.) | Homestead |
Matthew Pilch (Sr.) | Cedarburg |
Name (Yr.) | School |
---|---|
George Seaman (Sr.) | West Bend East |
Derek Erdman (Sr.) | Slinger |
Darrius Bolden (Sr.) | Nicolet |
Tim Franks (Fr.) | Homestead |
Michael McNabb (Fr.) | Grafton |
Name (Yr.) | School |
---|---|
Ryan Carew (Jr.) | Whitefish Bay |
Dawson Rondorf (Sr.) | West Bend East |
JP Benzschawel (Sr.) | Grafton |
Solomon Garrison (Soph.) | Homestead |
Riley O'Connell (Jr.) | West Bend West |
Player Of The Year: Clare Diener, Cedarburg
Name (Yr.) | School |
---|---|
Clare Diener (Jr.) | Cedarburg |
Maci Meyer (Sr.) | Hartford |
Khendel Rolison (Sr.) | Homestead |
Mallory Hoitink (Soph.) | Slinger |
Ava Ellegard (Sr.) | Nicolet |
Name (Yr.) | School |
---|---|
Ellie Meurer (Sr.) | West Bend West |
Reagan Pahl (Soph) | Cedarburg |
Ella Day (Jr.) | Grafton |
Delany Buzzell (Soph.) | Homestead |
Samantha Gueller (Jr.) | Slinger |
Name (Yr.) | School |
---|---|
Allison Garncarz (Sr.) | Grafton |
Rebecca Stoeckman (Jr.) | Hartford |
Kacey Ott (Jr.) | Slinger |
Allie Swietlik (Jr.) | Whitefish Bay |
Isabella Baker (Jr.) | West Bend West |
Name (Yr.) | School |
---|---|
Lexi Williams (Jr.) | West Bend West |
Cadence Xiong (Soph.) | West Bend East |
Alexis Joiner (Sr.) | Nicolet |
Ella Rollison (Soph.) | Cedarburg |
Kacy Kratz (Soph.) | Hartford |
Kate Hosking (Sr.) | Slinger |
Name | School | Team |
---|---|---|
Will O'Connor | WNS | First Team |
Andrew Butler | West Bend | First Team |
Rocco Cicirello | Homestead | First Team |
Everette King | Cedarburg | Second Team |
Peyton Fountain | West Bend | Second Team |
JJ Perez | Homestead | Second Team |
Drew Wachter | Cedarburg | Honorable Mention |
Name | School | Team |
---|---|---|
Andy Ribecky | West Bend | First Team |
Jack Wojnowski | Homestead | First Team |
Ben Pigatto | Cedarburg | Second Team |
Alex Fountain | West Bend | Second Team |
Griffin Holbrook | WNS | Honorable Mention |
Name | School | Team |
---|---|---|
Kenny McAughey | West Bend | First Team |
Max Green | WNS | Second Team |
Connor O'Brien | Homestead | Honorable Mention |
Matt Dedering, Cedarburg
Jan Lanser, West Bend East/West
Wrestler(s) Of The Year: Ben Bast, West Bend West; Noah Tonsor, Slinger; Connor Mirasola, West Bend West
Coach Of The Year: Jeff Rollins/Cody Tonsor, Slinger
Name | School | Weight Class |
---|---|---|
Ben Bast | West Bend West | 106 |
Noah Tonsor | Slinger | 113 |
Kaiden Schumacher | Port Washington | 120 |
Michael Parker | Slinger | 126 |
Bryce Jankowski | Cedarburg | 132 |
Charlie Millard | Homestead | 138 |
Jordan Ward | West Bend East | 145 |
Kasey Gish | West Bend East | 152 |
Braeden Ott | Nicolet | 160 |
Connor Mirasola | West Bend West | 170 |
Cole Mirasola | West Bend West | 182 |
Jake LaVanway | West Bend East | 195 |
Alec Perelshtein | Homestead | 220 |
Alex Bognar | Hartford | 285 |
Name | School | Weight Class |
---|---|---|
Liam Pionkowski | West Bend East | 106 |
Tyler Klein | Hartford | 113 |
Aaron Johnson | Nicolet | 120 |
Cael Pionkowski | West Bend East | 126 |
Brady Kruegar | Port Washington | 132 |
Carter Ziebell | Slinger | 138 |
Aidan Ford | Slinger | 145 |
Cameron Jacobs | Grafton | 152 |
Crosby Schlosser | West Bend East | 160 |
Lucas Schumacher | Port Washington | 170 |
Kale Sinclair | Slinger | 182 |
Brennan Kind | Slinger | 195 |
Andrew Glaszcz | Slinger | 220 |
Xavier Ganfield | Nicolet | 285 |